• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

9 Bobruiska str. (stop FMO BHU)

9 Bobruiska str. (stop FMO BHU): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
02:30 – 07:10 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 40 min.

Sat

04:00 – 07:10 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 h. 10 min.

Sat

04:30 – 08:45 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

05:00 – 09:35 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 35 min.

Fri

05:30 – 10:05 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

06:00 – 10:15 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu

06:30 – 10:30 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 0 min.

Wed

07:00 – 11:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 0 min.

Sun

08:00 – 12:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 0 min.

Sat

09:30 – 13:30 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

10:00 – 14:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

11:00 – 15:20 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

13:00 – 16:45 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 18:15 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 h. 45 min.

Thu

19:00 – 04:45 MinskWarszawa airport Modlin MinskBaranovichyBereza (Berezovskiy r-n)KobrinBrestWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawa airport Modlin

9 h. 45 min.

Fri

20:30 – 06:00 MinskWarszawa airport Modlin MinskBaranovichyBereza (Berezovskiy r-n)KobrinBrestWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawa airport Modlin

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 03:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:00 – 03:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for 9 Bobruiska str. (stop FMO BHU) in the city of Minsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Minsk

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation