• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.

Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
09:30 – 08:40 MinskKherson MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelChernihivKyivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 h. 10 min.

Sun

11:00 – 04:00 MinskOdessa MinskBabruyskGomelChernihivKyivUmanOdessaOdessa

17 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:00 – 20:55 MinskKöln airport MinskBaranovichyBrestBerlin airport ShonefeldMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverHamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

13:00 – 06:40 MinskHradec Králové MinskLidaGrodnoGrodnoBialystokWarszawaLodzWroclawHradec Králové

17 h. 40 min.

Sat

16:15 – 08:00 MinskMoskva MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

15 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sun

19:00 – 05:10 MinskMoskva MinskZhodzinaBarysawOrshaMoskva

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:15 MinskTallinn MinskPärnuTallinn

13 h. 15 min.

Thu

21:00 – 18:25 MinskPraha MinskBrestKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

21 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

23:00 – 08:50 MinskWarszawa MinskBrestWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str. in the city of Minsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Minsk

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation