Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6

Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
09:30 – 06:50 MinskMykolaiv MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelKievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

21 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Nd

12:00 – 20:55 MinskKöln airport MinskBaranovichyBrestBerlin airport ShonefeldMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverHamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Sb

12:00 – 20:55 MinskKöln airport MinskBaranovichyBrestBerlin airport ShonefeldMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverHamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:00 – 06:40 MinskHradec Králové MinskLidaGrodnoGrodnoBialystokWarszawaLodzWroclawHradec Králové

17 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

13:00 – 13:40 MinskMariupol MinskBabruyskGomelChernihivKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

24 godz. 40 min.

Wt

16:15 – 08:00 MinskMoskva MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

15 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Nd

16:15 – 08:00 MinskMoskva MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

15 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Nd

19:00 – 05:10 MinskMoskva MinskZhodzinaBarysawOrshaMoskva

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 09:00 MinskKyiv airport Boryspil MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelKievKyiv airport Boryspil

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 06:30 MinskMoskva MinskZhodzinaBarysawOrshaMoskva

10 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

20:00 – 06:30 MinskMoskva MinskZhodzinaBarysawOrshaMoskva

10 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb

21:00 – 10:15 MinskTallinn MinskPärnuTallinn

13 godz. 15 min.

Cz

21:00 – 10:15 MinskTallinn MinskPärnuTallinn

13 godz. 15 min.

Cz

21:00 – 18:25 MinskPraha MinskBrestWarszawaKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

21 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

23:00 – 09:30 MinskMoskva MinskZhodzinaBarysawOrshaMoskva

10 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

23:00 – 09:30 MinskMoskva MinskZhodzinaBarysawOrshaMoskva

10 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6 in the city of Minsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Minsk

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation