Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6

Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
09:30 – 05:30 MinskMykolaiv MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelChernihivKievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

20 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Nd

11:00 – 04:00 MinskOdessa MinskBabruyskGomelChernihivKievUmanOdessaOdessa

17 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 05:00 MinskOdessa MinskBabruyskGomelChernihivKievUmanOdessa

18 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 20:55 MinskKöln airport MinskBaranovichyBrestBerlin airport ShonefeldMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverHamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Sb

12:00 – 06:15 MinskKharkiv MinskBabruyskGomelChernihivKievPoltavaKharkiv

18 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

12:00 – 06:40 MinskHradec Králové MinskLidaGrodnoGrodnoBialystokWarszawaLodzWroclawHradec Králové

18 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

13:00 – 03:40 MinskPoltava MinskBabruyskGomelChernihivKievPoltava

14 godz. 40 min.

Wt

16:15 – 08:00 MinskMoskva MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

15 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Nd

19:00 – 05:10 MinskMoskva MinskZhodzinaBarysawOrshaMoskva

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 06:30 MinskMoskva MinskSmolenskMoskva

11 godz. 0 min.

Pt

20:00 – 18:25 MinskPraha MinskBrestWarszawaKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

22 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

21:00 – 10:15 MinskTallinn MinskPärnuTallinn

13 godz. 15 min.

Cz

21:25 – 09:55 MinskLviv MinskBaranovichyKobrinBrestKovelVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradLviv

12 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

22:00 – 08:50 MinskWarszawa MinskBrestBiala PodlaskaWarszawa

10 godz. 50 min.

Cz

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6 in the city of Minsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Minsk

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information