Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6

Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
09:30 – 08:40 MinskKherson MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelChernihivKyivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 10 min.

Nd

12:00 – 20:55 MinskKöln airport MinskBaranovichyBrestBerlin airport ShonefeldMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverHamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Sb

12:00 – 06:40 MinskHradec Králové MinskLidaGrodnoGrodnoBialystokWarszawaLodzWroclawHradec Králové

18 godz. 40 min.

Sb

16:15 – 08:00 MinskMoskva MinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

15 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Nd

19:00 – 05:10 MinskMoskva MinskZhodzinaBarysawOrshaMoskva

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 08:00 MinskLviv MinskBaranovichyBereza (Berezovskiy r-n)KobrinBrestLviv

12 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Pt

20:00 – 18:25 MinskPraha MinskBrestKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

22 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

22:00 – 07:50 MinskWarszawa MinskBrestWarszawa

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 07:50 MinskWarszawa MinskBrestWarszawa

8 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy Centrum, ul. Bobruiskaya 6 in the city of Minsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Minsk

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation