• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

ul. Pritytskogo 140, w pobliżu stacji metra Kamennaya Gorka

ul. Pritytskogo 140, w pobliżu stacji metra Kamennaya Gorka: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
02:50 – 07:10 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 godz. 20 min.

Sb

04:15 – 07:10 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

2 godz. 55 min.

Sb

04:50 – 08:45 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Nd

05:20 – 09:35 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 godz. 15 min.

Pt

05:50 – 10:05 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 godz. 15 min.

Sb

06:20 – 10:15 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz

06:50 – 10:30 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 40 min.

Śr

07:20 – 11:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 40 min.

Nd

08:20 – 12:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 40 min.

Sb

09:50 – 13:30 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

10:20 – 14:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 40 min.

Sb, Nd

11:20 – 15:20 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt

13:20 – 16:45 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb, Nd

14:50 – 18:15 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 25 min.

Cz

22:50 – 03:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

4 godz. 10 min.

Pt

23:20 – 03:00 MinskVilnius airport MinskVilniusVilnius airport

3 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for ul. Pritytskogo 140, w pobliżu stacji metra Kamennaya Gorka in the city of Minsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Minsk

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation