• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Petrol station "TatNeft", 192 km. the Kiev-Kharkiv highway

Petrol station "TatNeft", 192 km. the Kiev-Kharkiv highway: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:00 – 06:30 LubnyKharkiv LubnyPoltavaValkyKharkivKharkiv

3 h. 30 min.

Thu

03:10 – 06:30 LubnyKharkiv LubnyKhorolPoltavaKharkiv

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:20 – 08:30 LubnyKharkiv LubnyPoltavaKrasnohradKharkiv

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:25 – 08:00 LubnyLviv LubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:20 – 07:30 LubnyLviv LubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:00 LubnyLviv LubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Wed

Attention! The bus timetable for Petrol station "TatNeft", 192 km. the Kiev-Kharkiv highway in the city of Lubny contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lubny

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation