• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.

Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
02:25 – 13:30 LubnyDüsseldorf LubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

35 h. 5 min.

Mon

02:30 – 13:00 LubnyStuttgart airport LubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

34 h. 30 min.

Mon

02:40 – 07:00 LubnyPraha LubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

28 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

02:50 – 19:30 LubnyLviv LubnyPyriatynBoryspilHora (Boryspil)KyivKyivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:50 – 19:30 LubnyLviv LubnyPyriatynBoryspilHora (Boryspil)KyivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:50 – 19:30 LubnyLviv LubnyPyriatynBoryspilHora (Boryspil)KyivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:50 – 19:30 LubnyLviv LubnyPyriatynBoryspilHora (Boryspil)KyivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:10 – 06:30 LubnyPoznan LubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

27 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

03:40 – 07:30 LubnyBydgoszcz LubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

27 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

04:45 – 13:30 LubnyKolobrzeg LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

32 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:35 – 14:25 LubnyZaporizhia LubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:40 – 15:00 LubnyDnipro LubnyKhorolKhorolSemenivka (Poltavska obl.)GlobyneKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Dnipro

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:35 – 15:25 LubnyKharkiv LubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:35 – 16:25 LubnyKharkiv LubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 17:00 LubnySwinoujscie LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 17:00 LubnySwinoujscie LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 LubnyLviv LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneDubnoLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:05 – 15:00 LubnySzczecin LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

26 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:15 – 15:00 LubnySzczecin LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:15 – 15:50 LubnySlupsk LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRadomGrojecPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

27 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:35 – 15:35 LubnyPoltava LubnyPoltava

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:40 – 20:20 LubnyDnipro LubnyPoltavaDnipro

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:40 – 20:20 LubnyDnipro LubnyPoltavaDnipro

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 LubnyPoltava LubnyPoltava

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 LubnyPoltava LubnyPoltava

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:30 LubnyZaporizhia LubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

8 h. 30 min.

Sat

17:00 – 01:30 LubnyZaporizhia LubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

8 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:05 – 06:20 LubnyZaporizhia LubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivKharkivDniproZaporizhia

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 05:00 LubnyMelitopol LubnyPoltavaKrasnohradDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

7 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:30 – 23:45 LubnyKyiv LubnyKyiv airport BoryspilKyiv

2 h. 15 min.

Sun

22:55 – 11:50 LubnyMariupol LubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:55 – 09:20 LubnyMariupol LubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)Mariupol

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:55 – 09:40 LubnyBerdyansk LubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:55 – 12:20 LubnySievierodonetsk LubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproPavlohradLozovaKramatorskSlavianskKrasnyi LymanKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave. in the city of Lubny contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lubny

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation