Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, pr. Volodymyrskiy 157

Dworzec PKS, pr. Volodymyrskiy 157: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
02:25 – 13:30 LubnyDüsseldorf LubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

35 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

02:30 – 13:00 LubnyStuttgart airport LubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

34 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

02:40 – 10:15 LubnyKolobrzeg LubnyPyriatynBoryspilBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

31 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

02:50 – 10:15 LubnyKolobrzeg LubnyPyriatynBoryspilBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

31 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 07:30 LubnyPraha LubnyPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

28 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

04:45 – 13:30 LubnyKolobrzeg LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

32 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

07:35 – 14:25 LubnyZaporizhia LubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

6 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

11:10 – 15:40 LubnySlupsk LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

28 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

12:00 – 15:00 LubnySzczecin LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 17:00 LubnySwinoujscie LubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

29 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 22:30 LubnyZaporizhia LubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

10 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

13:20 – 18:00 LubnyKharkiv LubnyPoltavaKharkiv

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 15:35 LubnyPoltava LubnyPoltava

1 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 20:20 LubnyDnipro LubnyPoltavaDnipro

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:55 – 17:00 LubnyKyiv LubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyiv

3 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

14:55 – 03:25 LubnySievierodonetsk LubnyPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

12 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

15:30 – 18:55 LubnyKyiv LubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyiv

3 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

16:20 – 03:55 LubnyKovel LubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

11 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

16:45 – 22:00 LubnyKharkiv LubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkiv

5 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 01:30 LubnyZaporizhia LubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

8 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

17:00 – 01:30 LubnyZaporizhia LubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

8 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

17:00 – 22:00 LubnyDnipro LubnyPoltavaDnipro

5 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

22:25 – 09:30 LubnySievierodonetsk LubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

11 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:25 – 10:00 LubnyMariupol LubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, pr. Volodymyrskiy 157 in the city of Lubny contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Lubny

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation