• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus stop, 216 Sobornyi ave. (near the "Planet of the Apes" store)

Bus stop, 216 Sobornyi ave. (near the "Planet of the Apes" store): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
02:50 – 08:00 ZaporizhiaBerdyansk ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:20 – 08:10 ZaporizhiaKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

4 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:10 – 08:30 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproDniproKrasnohradKharkivKharkivKharkiv

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:15 – 09:30 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproKharkiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:15 – 09:30 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproKrasnohradKharkiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:15 – 13:30 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproDniproKharkiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:15 – 15:30 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproDniproKharkiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:35 – 16:10 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproKrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkiv

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:50 – 19:10 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproDniproDniproNovomoskovskNovomoskovskPereschepynePereschepyneKrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkiv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:45 – 19:00 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproKharkiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:10 – 19:35 ZaporizhiaBerdyansk ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:35 – 20:10 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproKrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkiv

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:40 – 22:10 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproDniproDniproDniproNovomoskovskNovomoskovskPereschepynePereschepyneKrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkiv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:45 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproKharkiv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:15 – 23:20 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproKharkiv

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus stop, 216 Sobornyi ave. (near the "Planet of the Apes" store) in the city of Zaporizhia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zaporizhia

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation