Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 011 Бодензее - Дортмунд (07:20)

07:20 Konstanz Döbeleparkplatz
08:40 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
09:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
10:30 Kehl Busbahnhof/Hbf
10:45 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile
15:35 Leverkusen Railway station
16:30 Düsseldorf ZOB
17:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
17:45 Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
18:10 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information