Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 91 Aachen - Aalborg

05:15 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
06:15 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
07:00 Düsseldorf ZOB am Hbf
08:30 Dortmund ZOB am Hbf, Bstg. 1-8
10:00 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
12:15 Hannover ZOB am Hbf, Raschplatz
14:15 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
16:45 Flensburg ZOB, südliche Holmpassage
18:00 Kolding Dworzec autobusowy stan. 18
18:30 Vejle TDC Truckcenter
19:30 Aarhus Dw. Autobusowy, (Rutebilstation, Fredensgade 45)
21:00 Aalborg Bus Station
Carrier: Postbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 23k (74,5x49,5x27,5)-free, every next from 10 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information