Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 91 Liege - Nardo

09:15 Liege Piazza Guillemins
11:15 Luxemburg Park and Ride
11:35 Esch-sur-Alzette Aloyse Meyer Acciaierie
12:20 Metz Boulevard POINCARE'
16:10 Basel Badisch Bahnhof Mc Donald's
17:05 Olten Bus Station
06:22 Cerignola Transfer
07:55 Gioia del Colle Via F. II di Svevia Q8
08:25 Massafra Via Magna Grecia c/o Agip
08:45 Taranto Porto Mercantile
09:10 Grottaglie Piazzale Unicef
00:00 Francavilla Fontana Via x Grottaglie Distr.TOTAL
10:00 Brindisi Via Galanti 1 Ist. Prof.
10:35 Lecce Foro Boario c/o parcheggio bus
11:05 Maglie Via F.lli Piccinno,35
11:35 Galatone Via Lecce - Area serviz. AGIP
11:55 Gallipoli P.le Cimitero SS per Alezio
12:10 Nardò Via XXV Luglio n° 7
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait