Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Amsterdam - Tubingen (30.10-02.01)

08:00 Amsterdam Railway station Sloterdijk
08:35 Utrecht C.S. Jaarbeursplein
09:25 Arnhem Central Station, Amsterdamseweg
11:20 Duisburg Otto-Keller-Straße
11:55 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
12:50 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
15:30 Frankfurt am Main Hbf
16:35 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
18:15 Stuttgart Echterdingen Flughafen/Messe
18:55 Tubingen Europapl/Europastr.
Carrier: CityBusExpress
Luggage: 3 bags up to 75kg (70x80x20)-free
Additional information: Bicycles and pets are allowed free, free beer and free Fanta and Coca Cola.
Refund policy: until 168h: 90%
after 168h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information