• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. 1 Maja, 4

Dworzec PKS, ul. 1 Maja, 4: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 06:30 OpolePoznan OpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

04:05 – 09:05 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

06:40 – 08:00 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 godz. 20 min.

Nd

07:00 – 17:00 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:20 – 23:30 OpoleChervonohrad OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

12 godz. 10 min.

Wt

11:45 – 01:45 OpoleIvano-Frankivsk OpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

14 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:45 – 18:10 OpoleKherson OpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

30 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

12:35 – 15:25 OpoleKharkiv OpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

26 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:40 – 08:50 OpoleKamianets-Podilskiy OpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

19 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb, Nd

17:55 – 19:15 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

18:30 – 12:25 OpoleKyiv OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Sb

19:15 – 20:30 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 20:30 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

22:00 – 05:30 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. 1 Maja, 4 in the city of Opole contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Opole

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation