• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.

Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:05 – 09:05 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:00 – 14:30 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:40 – 08:00 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 20 min.

Sun

07:00 – 11:05 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:20 – 23:30 OpoleChervonohrad OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

12 h. 10 min.

Tue

13:40 – 08:50 OpoleKamianets-Podilskiy OpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

19 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 03:45 OpoleTernopil OpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportLvivTernopil

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

17:00 – 15:00 OpoleKyiv OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

19:30 – 14:10 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:45 – 01:00 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:45 – 01:00 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:45 – 01:00 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:45 – 01:00 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:30 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str. in the city of Opole contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Opole

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation