• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

"Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.

"Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:00 – 09:00 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:00 – 08:20 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:10 – 05:30 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:30 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:00 – 13:10 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 12:00 OpoleZielona Gora OpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Gora

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:45 – 17:30 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:45 – 17:30 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:50 – 11:00 OpoleJelenia Gora OpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:00 – 17:00 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 11:05 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:30 – 13:00 OpoleSwiebodzin OpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 13:00 OpoleSwiebodzin OpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 13:00 OpoleSwiebodzin OpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 09:00 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:20 – 12:30 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:20 – 12:30 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:20 – 12:30 OpolePoznan OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:00 – 10:10 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 10:10 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:20 – 10:30 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 11:10 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:40 – 11:10 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:00 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:00 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:00 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:00 OpoleWroclaw OpoleWroclaw

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 19:00 OpoleDnipro OpoleGliwiceKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

31 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:40 – 08:40 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 20:35 OpoleKherson OpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

31 h. 5 min.

Tue

13:30 – 20:35 OpoleKherson OpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

31 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:40 – 22:20 OpoleZaporizhia OpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

32 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:40 – 22:20 OpoleZaporizhia OpoleKatowiceKrakowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

32 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:30 – 14:25 OpoleKyiv OpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

23 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:30 – 13:30 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 10:30 OpoleChernivtsi OpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 09:40 OpoleChernivtsi OpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 15:00 OpoleKyiv OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:30 – 11:40 OpoleChernivtsi OpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:40 – 13:20 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:40 – 13:20 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:40 – 13:20 OpoleChernivtsi OpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:15 – 14:10 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:30 – 14:10 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:15 – 14:30 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:15 – 13:10 OpoleVinnytsia OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:35 – 23:00 OpoleKharkiv OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:35 – 23:00 OpoleKharkiv OpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:35 – 23:00 OpoleKharkiv OpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:30 OpoleSzczecin OpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

23:55 – 06:30 OpoleGorzow Wielkopolski OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

6 h. 35 min.

Sat

23:59 – 06:30 OpoleGorzow Wielkopolski OpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

6 h. 31 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str. in the city of Opole contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Opole

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation