Według czasu
Według ceny

Na rozwidleniu na aeroport

Na rozwidleniu na aeroport: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
10:00 – 11:00 SarafovoSozopol SarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

10:00 – 11:00 SarafovoSozopol SarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

10:00 – 11:00 SarafovoSozopol SarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

10:00 – 11:00 SarafovoSozopol SarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

10:50 – 11:00 SarafovoBurgas SarafovoBurgas

0 godz. 10 min.

Sb

11:00 – 18:00 SarafovoKharkiv SarafovoPomorieAheloyRavdaNesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaSlanchev DenZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaOdessaMykolaivDniproKharkiv

31 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

11:00 – 20:00 SarafovoDnipro SarafovoPomorieAheloyRavdaNesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaSlanchev DenZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaOdessaMykolaivMelitopolZaporizhiaDnipro

33 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

11:20 – 12:40 SarafovoSozopol SarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Sb

12:10 – 16:50 SarafovoShepetivka SarafovoPomorieAheloyRavdaNesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaSlanchev DenZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaChernivtsiTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivka

28 godz. 40 min.

Pn

12:40 – 13:00 SarafovoBurgas SarafovoBurgas

0 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt

14:00 – 18:00 SarafovoKiev SarafovoPomorieAheloyRavdaNesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaSlanchev DenZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

28 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

14:00 – 14:30 SarafovoMukachevo SarafovoPomorieAheloyRavdaNesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaSlanchev DenZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaUzhgorodMukachevo

24 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

14:00 – 18:00 SarafovoLviv SarafovoPomorieAheloyRavdaNesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaSlanchev DenZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushStryiLviv

28 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

14:00 – 18:00 SarafovoLutsk SarafovoPomorieAheloyRavdaNesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaSlanchev DenZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaChernivtsiChortkivTernopilRivneLutsk

28 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

15:20 – 18:00 SarafovoKiev SarafovoPomorieAheloyRavdaNesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

26 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

17:00 – 18:00 SarafovoSozopol SarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Na rozwidleniu na aeroport in the city of Sarafovo contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Sarafovo

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information