Podle času
Podle ceny

Otto-Keller-Straße

Otto-Keller-Straße: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
06:30 – 13:30 DuisburgKiev DuisburgEssenDortmundKasselErfurtLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

31 hod. 0 min.

Ne

08:00 – 10:30 DuisburgBonn DuisburgMoersKrefeldBonn

2 hod. 30 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

09:20 – 18:00 DuisburgKiev DuisburgEssenDortmundUnnaBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKiev

32 hod. 40 min.

Čt, Ne

10:05 – 13:45 DuisburgMarijampolė DuisburgEssenDortmundMunsterOsnabruckBielefeldMagdeburgBerlinWarszawaOstrow MazowieckaBialystokAugustow (podlaskie)SuwalkiMarijampolė

27 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá, So

14:00 – 15:30 DuisburgKöln DuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

1 hod. 30 min.

17:45 – 23:00 DuisburgRiga DuisburgDortmundBielefeldHannoverWarszawaOstrow MazowieckaBialystokAugustow (podlaskie)SuwalkiMarijampolėKaunasVilniusPanevėžysRiga

29 hod. 15 min.

Po, So

17:45 – 14:25 DuisburgPrzemysl DuisburgBochumBielefeldHannoverOlszynaLegnicaWroclawOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowChorzowKatowiceChrzanowKrakowBochniaBrzeskoTarnowTarnowPilznoDebicaRopczyceRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslPrzemysl

20 hod. 40 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

18:00 – 20:05 DuisburgBonn DuisburgDüsseldorfKölnBonn

2 hod. 5 min.

Po, St, Čt, So

18:40 – 20:00 DuisburgKöln airport DuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

1 hod. 20 min.

Út, Pá

Attention! The bus timetable for Otto-Keller-Straße in the city of Duisburg contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Duisburg

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Napište vaši zprávuPřipojení probíhá...
Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací