Podle času
Podle ceny

ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr.

ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
06:50 – 08:10 DuisburgDortmund DuisburgEssenDortmund

1 hod. 20 min.

St

08:15 – 17:00 DuisburgParis DuisburgDüsseldorfKölnParis

8 hod. 45 min.

Denně

08:15 – 14:00 DuisburgMons DuisburgDüsseldorfKölnBrusselBrusselMons

5 hod. 45 min.

Denně

08:20 – 08:50 DuisburgPula DuisburgDüsseldorfKölnFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruhePforzheimStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenRijekaPorečRovinjPula

24 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá, So

08:20 – 09:00 DuisburgDjakovo DuisburgDüsseldorfKölnFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruhePforzheimStuttgartUlmMünchenKoprivnicaDjurdjevacPitomačaViroviticaSlatina (Croatia)Donji MiholjacValpovoOsijekVukovarDjakovo

24 hod. 40 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

09:45 – 20:30 DuisburgLisboa DuisburgDüsseldorfVilar FormosoSeiaOliveira do HospitalMoita da SerraCoimbraPombalLeiriaAlcobaçaBombarralTorres VedrasLisboaLisboa

34 hod. 45 min.

Út, Čt, So

09:45 – 22:00 DuisburgLagos DuisburgDüsseldorfNisaPortalegreEstremozEvoraVidigueiraBejaCastro VerdeSao Bartolomeu de MessinesAlbufeiraLouleFaroPortimaoLagos

36 hod. 15 min.

Út, Čt, So

10:15 – 15:30 DuisburgHamburg DuisburgMunsterOsnabruckBremenHamburg

5 hod. 15 min.

Pá, Ne

10:15 – 15:30 DuisburgHamburg DuisburgMunsterOsnabruckBremenHamburg

5 hod. 15 min.

Pá, Ne

10:30 – 11:00 DuisburgDüsseldorf DuisburgDüsseldorf

0 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Pá

10:45 – 06:30 DuisburgIstanbul DuisburgDüsseldorfKölnFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmMünchenIstanbul

43 hod. 45 min.

So

11:15 – 12:30 DuisburgDortmund DuisburgEssenDortmund

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

11:15 – 12:30 DuisburgDortmund DuisburgEssenDortmund

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

11:15 – 12:30 DuisburgDortmund DuisburgEssenDortmund

1 hod. 15 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

11:45 – 20:00 DuisburgParis DuisburgAntwerpenBrusselParis

8 hod. 15 min.

Čt

12:15 – 18:15 DuisburgRotterdam DuisburgArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdam

6 hod. 0 min.

St, So

14:00 – 21:30 DuisburgNurnberg DuisburgDüsseldorfKölnFrankfurt am MainNurnberg

7 hod. 30 min.

Čt, Ne

14:30 – 16:30 DuisburgDortmund DuisburgEssenDortmund

2 hod. 0 min.

Čt, So

17:00 – 23:45 DuisburgLille DuisburgDüsseldorfLille

6 hod. 45 min.

Denně

17:00 – 14:30 DuisburgToulouse DuisburgDüsseldorfKölnBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenKölnAachenLiegeMonsToursAngersNantesRennesPoitiersNiortSaintesBordeauxAgenToulouse

21 hod. 30 min.

St, Pá

17:00 – 08:30 DuisburgGrenoble DuisburgDüsseldorfBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenKölnKarlsruheNurnbergFrankfurt am MainMannheimMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartStrasbourgDijonLyonNimesMontpellierPerpignanFigueresGeronaLloret de MarBarcelonaValenceAvignonAix en ProvenceMarseilleGrenoble

15 hod. 30 min.

St, Pá

17:00 – 05:45 DuisburgLondon DuisburgDüsseldorfDoverGillinghamLondon

12 hod. 45 min.

Denně

17:00 – 23:30 DuisburgGent DuisburgDüsseldorfAntwerpenBrusselGent

6 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

18:15 – 22:00 DuisburgHannover DuisburgDortmundGuterslohLippstadtPaderbornBielefeldHannover

3 hod. 45 min.

Út, Čt, So

18:15 – 22:00 DuisburgHannover DuisburgDortmundGuterslohBielefeldHannover

3 hod. 45 min.

Út, Čt, So

18:25 – 20:00 DuisburgDortmund DuisburgEssenDortmund

1 hod. 35 min.

Čt, So, Ne

22:30 – 23:45 DuisburgDortmund DuisburgEssenDortmund

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

22:30 – 23:45 DuisburgDortmund DuisburgEssenDortmund

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr. in the city of Duisburg contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Duisburg

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Napište vaši zprávuPřipojení probíhá...
Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací