Podle času
Podle ceny

ul. Wileńska

ul. Wileńska: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:05 – 03:06 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

03:25 – 04:00 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 35 min.

Denně

06:40 – 09:41 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

07:55 – 08:30 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 35 min.

Denně

09:35 – 10:10 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 35 min.

Denně

10:40 – 13:41 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

11:25 – 12:00 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 35 min.

Denně

11:35 – 12:15 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 40 min.

Denně

12:45 – 15:46 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

13:25 – 14:00 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 35 min.

Denně

14:20 – 15:00 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 40 min.

Denně

14:55 – 17:56 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

15:35 – 16:10 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 35 min.

Denně

16:10 – 16:50 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 40 min.

Denně

16:55 – 19:56 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

17:25 – 18:00 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 35 min.

Denně

17:35 – 20:36 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaJezewo StareBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

18:50 – 19:30 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 40 min.

Denně

19:25 – 20:00 WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina WarszawaWarszawa airport Chopina

0 hod. 35 min.

Denně

19:35 – 22:36 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

21:25 – 00:26 WarszawaBialystok WarszawaBialystok

3 hod. 1 min.

Denně

Attention! The bus timetable for ul. Wileńska in the city of Warszawa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Autobusová nádraží v Warszawa

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Napište vaši zprávuPřipojení probíhá...
Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací