• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Bydgoszcz - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Bydgoszcz - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Bydgoszcz to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:20 – 10:35 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

26 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

08:20 – 10:35 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

26 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 06:45 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:30 – 06:45 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:50 – 09:50 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:10 – 07:50 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 10:10 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

22 h. 40 min.

Thu

11:40 – 08:10 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:40 – 08:10 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

12:10 – 10:35 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

22 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:10 – 10:35 BydgoszczKhmelnytskyi

22 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Bydgoszcz quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Bydgoszcz depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation