• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Galych - Burshtyn

Buy bus and coach tickets Galych - Burshtyn: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Burshtyn in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Burshtyn and back, including departures today. Get from Galych to Burshtyn cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:05 – 10:30 GalychBurshtyn

0 h. 25 min.

Sat

15:16 – 15:36 GalychBurshtyn

0 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 16:25 GalychBurshtyn

0 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Galych quickly reach the center of Burshtyn in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Galych depart and where they arrive at Burshtyn. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Other buses to Burshtyn

Popular from Galych

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation