• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Gdynia - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Gdynia - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Gdynia to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 06:30 GdyniaLviv

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

04:30 – 06:30 GdyniaLviv

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

04:30 – 06:30 GdyniaLviv

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

04:30 – 06:30 GdyniaLviv

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:20 – 06:30 GdyniaLviv

23 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:20 – 06:30 GdyniaLviv

23 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:30 – 03:30 GdyniaLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 04:00 GdyniaLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 04:00 GdyniaLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:20 – 05:10 GdyniaLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:20 – 05:10 GdyniaLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:20 – 08:00 GdyniaLviv

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:30 – 06:55 GdyniaLviv

21 h. 25 min.

Sat

13:00 – 09:30 GdyniaLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:05 GdyniaLviv

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:20 – 08:05 GdyniaLviv

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

13:20 – 07:45 GdyniaLviv

18 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 09:10 GdyniaLviv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:30 GdyniaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:30 GdyniaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:30 GdyniaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:30 GdyniaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:10 GdyniaLviv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:10 GdyniaLviv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:10 GdyniaLviv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:40 – 12:30 GdyniaLviv

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Gdynia quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Gdynia depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation