By time
By price

Buses Karlovy Vary - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Karlovy Vary - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Karlovy Vary to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 02:45 Karlovy VaryLviv

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

08:15 – 04:00 Karlovy VaryLviv

19 h. 45 min.

Tue

08:15 – 04:20 Karlovy VaryLviv

20 h. 5 min.

Tue

08:30 – 06:30 Karlovy VaryLviv

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

08:30 – 06:05 Karlovy VaryLviv

21 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 09:00 Karlovy VaryLviv

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

11:00 – 09:30 Karlovy VaryLviv

22 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Karlovy Vary quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Karlovy Vary depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TOV NasorokhLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

TOV Nasorokh

Nice drivers and decent bus.

TOV Nasorokh

everything was okay!

TOV Nasorokh

everything was okay!

TOV Nasorokh

Everything All Right !

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information