Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kharkiv - Kyiv airport Boryspil

Buy bus and coach tickets Kharkiv - Kyiv airport Boryspil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv airport Boryspil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv airport Boryspil and back, including departures today. Get from Kharkiv to Kyiv airport Boryspil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:30 – 16:30 KharkivKyiv airport Boryspil

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 18:25 KharkivKyiv airport Boryspil

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:00 – 18:00 KharkivKyiv airport Boryspil

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 22:20 KharkivKyiv airport Boryspil

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:30 KharkivKyiv airport Boryspil

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 22:20 KharkivKyiv airport Boryspil

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kharkiv quickly reach the center of Kyiv airport Boryspil in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kharkiv depart and where they arrive at Kyiv airport Boryspil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Poliakh I.A.Kharkiv - Dnipro

Everything went exactly as expected. The bus is a large van and despite the narrow seats, the travel was OK. Presence of seat belts was a good surprise. The bus started the journey on time and arrived as planned.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation