By time
By price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Vinnytsia

Buy bus and coach tickets Khmelnytskyi - Vinnytsia: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Vinnytsia in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Vinnytsia and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Vinnytsia cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:45 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:00 – 09:20 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

06:20 – 08:35 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:45 – 09:05 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:45 – 09:30 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:35 – 12:35 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

15:10 – 18:35 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 20:50 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 00:50 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

2 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun

23:15 – 01:40 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Khmelnytskyi quickly reach the center of Vinnytsia in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Khmelnytskyi depart and where they arrive at Vinnytsia. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information