• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Khmelnytskyi - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:55 – 07:30 KhmelnytskyiLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

06:15 – 10:50 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

06:15 – 11:20 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:15 – 12:50 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 35 min.

Thu

08:20 – 12:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:30 – 13:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 30 min.

Mon

08:30 – 13:30 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:55 – 13:40 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

09:35 – 14:10 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

10:10 – 15:40 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 15:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

11:10 – 16:10 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

11:10 – 16:10 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:10 – 15:55 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:40 – 17:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 20 min.

Wed

11:50 – 17:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Tue

12:40 – 17:20 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 18:50 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 22:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 19:40 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Wed

17:30 – 22:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:40 – 22:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 00:40 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:25 – 03:30 KhmelnytskyiLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:25 – 03:05 KhmelnytskyiLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Khmelnytskyi quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Khmelnytskyi depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

WinewLviv - Rzeszow

Good service, polite and kind of friendly drivers, WiFi in the bus - to shame didn’t work properly,

Orion-AvtoLublin - Kherson

Fast travel + air conditioner

WinewLviv - Krakow

normal but enough

Winew

Fantastic service and very friendly drivers!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation