By time
By price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Khmelnytskyi - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:15 – 14:05 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:00 – 17:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:00 – 17:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 20:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:30 – 20:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

08:30 – 21:05 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

10:40 – 22:35 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 55 min.

Sat

11:00 – 23:40 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 40 min.

Tue

11:40 – 23:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat

11:50 – 23:55 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:50 – 23:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 22:40 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 10 min.

Thu

13:30 – 01:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:40 – 03:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 02:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Fri

16:00 – 05:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Mon

16:00 – 08:10 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 05:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 30 min.

Mon

16:30 – 05:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 30 min.

Fri

16:30 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:40 – 07:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:20 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 13:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 13:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

On time. Very comfortable.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information