By time
By price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Khmelnytskyi - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 20:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 20:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

09:00 – 20:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Tue

09:30 – 21:50 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

09:30 – 21:50 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

11:00 – 23:59 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 59 min.

Tue

11:40 – 23:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat

11:42 – 00:10 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 28 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:50 – 23:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 23:55 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 01:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:40 – 03:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 02:40 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 40 min.

Fri

16:00 – 06:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 05:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

17:40 – 07:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

19:30 – 13:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 06:20 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

19:30 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:30 – 11:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

Route on map

How from Khmelnytskyi quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Khmelnytskyi departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Збаразьке АТП-16140Львов - Краков

Чудова поїздка, рекомендую скористуватись послугами перевізника.

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

нормальная поездка. особых претензий не имею.

Збаразьке АТП-16140Луцк - Радом

Супер сервіс

Збаразьке АТП-16140Краков - Львов

Дуже гарна поїздка, водії просто супер.

Збаразьке АТП-16140Владимир-Волынский - Хелм

Одна з кращих моїх поїздок. Комфортний, великий автобус. В салоні чистота. Водії - професіонали своєї справи.Гарне співвідношення ціни й якості. Рекомендую цей рейс та перевізника і сам буду ним користуватись.

Збаразьке АТП-16140Львов - Пшемысль

Дуже гарна поїздка, дуже класний перевізник. Автобус шикарний, водії просто супер, сервіс на вищому рівні. Wi-Fi працював, давали теплий чай, на кордоні переглядали відео, то ж затримка пройшла незамітно. Все супер!!! Рекомендую!!!

Збаразьке АТП-16140Золочев - Пшемысль

Все просто супер! Чудовий комфортний автобус, ввічливий екіпаж. Тепер тільки з цим перевізником у подорож. Всім рекомендую!

Все було добре.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information