By time
By price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Khmelnytskyi - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 20:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 20:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Tue

09:00 – 20:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

09:30 – 21:50 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

09:30 – 21:50 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

11:00 – 23:40 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 40 min.

Tue

11:40 – 23:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat

11:42 – 00:10 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 28 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:50 – 23:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 23:55 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 01:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:40 – 03:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 02:40 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 40 min.

Fri

16:00 – 06:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 05:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 10 min.

Mon

16:50 – 05:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 10 min.

Fri

17:40 – 07:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 13:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 06:20 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 11:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

Route on map

How from Khmelnytskyi quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Khmelnytskyi depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПЖитомир - Варшава

Я дуже задоволена поїздкою. Ввічливі водії, комфортабельні автобуси. Є wi-fi, туалет замкнений (хоча це і добре, бо деякі люди просто не вміють ними користуватись), але зупинки були кожні 2 години. Пересадка не є проблемою, бо усі автобуси стоять поруч, не треба чекати чи далеко йти…

Всё понравилось

ФОП ОстапчукКатовице - Хмельницкий

Цілком задоволена поїздкою,проте в автобусі відсутні розетки ( принаймні водій так повідомив). Хоча великим плюсом є те, що майже не спізнився в Катовіцах(порівнянно з іншими автобусами, що спізнюються на годину-другу).

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПКривой Рог - Конин

Всё хорошо, только ехали очень долго. К водителю претензий нет!!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТППознань - Кропивницкий

Отлично все. Довезли без проблем. Автобус удобный, хороший. Тепло. Спасибо водителям!!!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПЗапорожье - Катовице

Ехал первый раз Запорожье-Катовице.В принципе доволен.

Юниверс/EWHDКраков - Львов

Рейс Познань-Киев, мой маршрут - Краков-Львов. Всё прошло успешно, по графику, чистый исправный автобус, тепло, адекватные хорошие водители, по месту были даже раньше запланированного. Единственное слабое звено, но это не к перевозчику, а скорее к автовокзалу Кракова - рейс проходящий, нет объявлений по рейсам, идущим…

Пользовались услугой этой компании третий раз, ехали с ребьенком. Поездка с Кременчуга до Щецина и обратно с Щецина до Лубнов прошли нормально, автобусы удобные, чистые, водителя отличные ребята, границу на Польщу прошли за три часа, обратно за один час. Не смотря на задержку рейса приехали…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information