• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Khmelnytskyi - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 10:35 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 17:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:00 – 17:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 20:45 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:30 – 20:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 21:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 23:40 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu

11:40 – 23:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Fri

11:40 – 23:10 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:40 – 03:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 01:20 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 03:50 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:15 – 02:50 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:40 – 07:00 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:20 KhmelnytskyiKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Khmelnytskyi quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Khmelnytskyi depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TernvoyageLviv - Katowice

Good drivers, very calm 10 hours on Ukrain border was very stressfull but everyfing was o.k.

ТернвояжЛьвов - Тернополь

I must say that I am very happy with the service provided by Infobus. Big thanks to the bus driver too. Our flight from Wroclaw to Lviv was delayed and if bus driver was not so kind to phone us and check where we're are…

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation