• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Gliwice

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Gliwice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Gliwice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Gliwice and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Gliwice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:25 – 23:35 KyivGliwice

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed

07:55 – 23:35 KyivGliwice

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed

13:40 – 06:00 KyivGliwice

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 09:30 KyivGliwice

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 09:30 KyivGliwice

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:30 – 10:40 KyivGliwice

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:15 – 16:30 KyivGliwice

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Gliwice in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Gliwice. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation