• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Zielona Gora

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Zielona Gora: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Zielona Gora in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Zielona Gora and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Zielona Gora cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:30 – 02:20 KyivZielona Gora

19 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

06:30 – 02:20 KyivZielona Gora

19 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

07:45 – 08:50 KyivZielona Gora

25 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:30 – 08:00 KyivZielona Gora

23 h. 30 min.

Wed

09:00 – 08:50 KyivZielona Gora

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 12:10 KyivZielona Gora

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 12:10 KyivZielona Gora

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:05 KyivZielona Gora

27 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:25 KyivZielona Gora

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:05 KyivZielona Gora

27 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:25 KyivZielona Gora

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:00 – 14:35 KyivZielona Gora

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Zielona Gora in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Zielona Gora. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation