By time
By price

Buses Liberec - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Liberec - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Liberec to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:40 – 14:45 LiberecWroclaw

4 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 15:15 LiberecWroclaw

4 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 15:15 LiberecWroclaw

4 h. 15 min.

Sun

11:05 – 15:55 LiberecWroclaw

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Liberec quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Liberec departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information