• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Buses Lodz - Lutsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Lodz - Lutsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lutsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lutsk and back, including departures today. Get from Lodz to Lutsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:05 – 17:25 LodzLutsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:05 – 17:25 LodzLutsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:05 – 17:25 LodzLutsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:05 – 17:25 LodzLutsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:05 – 17:25 LodzLutsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:05 – 17:25 LodzLutsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:05 – 17:25 LodzLutsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:10 – 17:25 LodzLutsk

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 00:15 LodzLutsk

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:40 – 01:15 LodzLutsk

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:40 – 23:35 LodzLutsk

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:15 – 02:30 LodzLutsk

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:15 – 02:30 LodzLutsk

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 02:35 LodzLutsk

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:40 – 02:35 LodzLutsk

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:05 LodzLutsk

10 h. 5 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 01:05 LodzLutsk

10 h. 5 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:20 – 04:35 LodzLutsk

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:25 – 05:20 LodzLutsk

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:25 – 05:20 LodzLutsk

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 05:20 LodzLutsk

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 02:45 LodzLutsk

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:30 – 04:15 LodzLutsk

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:50 LodzLutsk

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 05:15 LodzLutsk

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

18:30 – 05:25 LodzLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:00 LodzLutsk

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:00 LodzLutsk

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:00 LodzLutsk

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:00 LodzLutsk

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:00 LodzLutsk

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 07:20 LodzLutsk

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

19:40 – 09:10 LodzLutsk

13 h. 30 min.

Sun

19:40 – 09:10 LodzLutsk

13 h. 30 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Lodz quickly reach the center of Lutsk in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lodz depart and where they arrive at Lutsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ТернвояжЛьвов - Тернополь

I must say that I am very happy with the service provided by Infobus. Big thanks to the bus driver too. Our flight from Wroclaw to Lviv was delayed and if bus driver was not so kind to phone us and check where we're are…

Avtotranzit/AgatSarny (Rivnenska obl.) - Warszawa

Kierowcy OK, autobus czysty. Polecam.

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation