By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Lutsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Lutsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lutsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lutsk and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Lutsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:01 – 06:30 LublinLutsk

6 h. 29 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

00:15 – 06:40 LublinLutsk

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:15 – 06:40 LublinLutsk

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:40 – 05:55 LublinLutsk

5 h. 15 min.

Sun

00:40 – 06:55 LublinLutsk

6 h. 15 min.

Sun

01:20 – 08:40 LublinLutsk

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:20 – 09:10 LublinLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 09:10 LublinLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

03:50 – 13:10 LublinLutsk

9 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

05:15 – 13:50 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:40 – 18:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:45 – 18:30 LublinLutsk

5 h. 45 min.

Sat

13:00 – 18:50 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

15:20 – 22:20 LublinLutsk

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

15:55 – 22:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 23:35 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:50 – 00:15 LublinLutsk

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:30 – 00:30 LublinLutsk

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:25 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:25 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:20 – 01:05 LublinLutsk

4 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

20:20 – 01:05 LublinLutsk

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:25 – 03:10 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:25 – 03:10 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

20:40 – 03:30 LublinLutsk

6 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Sat

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:20 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:30 – 04:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:50 – 04:15 LublinLutsk

6 h. 25 min.

Fri

22:15 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:15 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:15 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:35 – 06:20 LublinLutsk

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:10 – 05:15 LublinLutsk

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 06:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:50 LublinLutsk

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:35 – 05:00 LublinLutsk

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:50 – 05:25 LublinLutsk

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:59 – 07:00 LublinLutsk

7 h. 1 min.

Mon, Sat

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Lutsk in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Lutsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Avtotranzit/AgatSarny (Rivnenska obl.) - Warszawa

Kierowcy OK, autobus czysty. Polecam.

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information