By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Lutsk

Buy bus tickets Lublin - Lutsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lutsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lutsk and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Lutsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:01 – 06:30 LublinLutsk

6 h. 29 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

01:20 – 09:10 LublinLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 09:10 LublinLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 08:40 LublinLutsk

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

05:15 – 13:50 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:15 LublinLutsk

7 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

10:00 – 16:15 LublinLutsk

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:40 – 18:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:40 – 18:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 LublinLutsk

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:45 – 18:30 LublinLutsk

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 18:50 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:55 – 22:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 23:35 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:50 – 00:15 LublinLutsk

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:50 – 23:35 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:30 – 00:30 LublinLutsk

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:25 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:25 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:50 – 02:20 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:25 – 03:10 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:25 – 03:10 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 03:05 LublinLutsk

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:00 – 04:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:00 LublinLutsk

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

22:15 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:35 – 06:20 LublinLutsk

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:45 – 04:25 LublinLutsk

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:10 – 05:15 LublinLutsk

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 06:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:50 LublinLutsk

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:50 LublinLutsk

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:59 – 07:00 LublinLutsk

7 h. 1 min.

Mon, Sat

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Lutsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lublin departe and where they arrive at Lutsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Анатолий КанторЧервоноград - Варшава

Вчасно, швидко, зручною Рекомендую

Анатолий КанторЛуцк - Варшава

все так як і обіцяно

Анатолий КанторРовно - Варшава

комфортний автобус, працював wi-fi

Калуженов В.В./EWHDКиев - Харьков

Все хорошо, плохо только, что произошло опоздание с отъездом из Киева больше, чем на 1 час. Хотя и понимаю, что пересечение границы, дорога и т. д. - это риски неопределенности. Но то, что экипаж перезванивал мне и сообщал, где они и когда будут, во многом…

Автотранзит/АгатТорунь - Ровно

Доїхали швидко, автобус середнього комфорту.

Автотранзит/АгатРовно - Торунь

Доїхали швидко і без проблем. Автобус зручний і теплий. Wi-Fi. Є зарядка телефону.

НовиковПознань - Харьков

С Познани до Киева ехали отлично,а когда в Киеве пересели на другой автобус,в салоне воняло(

Анатолий КанторВаршава - Червоноград

Автобус комфортабельний і водії привітні! Дякую за хороше обслуговування!

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information