By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Lutsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Lutsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lutsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lutsk and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Lutsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:01 – 06:30 LublinLutsk

6 h. 29 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

00:40 – 05:55 LublinLutsk

5 h. 15 min.

Sun

01:20 – 09:10 LublinLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 09:10 LublinLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 08:40 LublinLutsk

7 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

05:15 – 13:50 LublinLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:15 LublinLutsk

7 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

10:00 – 16:15 LublinLutsk

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:40 – 18:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:40 – 18:25 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 LublinLutsk

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:45 – 18:30 LublinLutsk

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 18:50 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:55 – 22:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 00:15 LublinLutsk

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:50 – 23:35 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:50 – 23:35 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:30 – 00:30 LublinLutsk

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:25 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:25 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:25 – 01:15 LublinLutsk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:50 – 02:20 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:25 – 03:10 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:25 – 03:10 LublinLutsk

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Mon

20:30 – 03:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Mon

20:30 – 03:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

20:30 – 03:05 LublinLutsk

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:00 – 04:35 LublinLutsk

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:20 – 03:20 LublinLutsk

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 03:20 LublinLutsk

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 03:20 LublinLutsk

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 03:20 LublinLutsk

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:50 – 04:15 LublinLutsk

6 h. 25 min.

Fri

22:00 – 05:00 LublinLutsk

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

22:15 – 04:45 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:35 – 05:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:35 – 06:20 LublinLutsk

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:10 – 05:15 LublinLutsk

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 06:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:50 LublinLutsk

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:50 LublinLutsk

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:00 LublinLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:50 – 06:15 LublinLutsk

6 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:59 – 07:00 LublinLutsk

7 h. 1 min.

Mon, Sat

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Lutsk in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Lutsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ТернвояжТернополь - Краков

Поїздка пройшла успішно і дуже гарно, оцінка 5

ТернвояжЛьвов - Катовице

все понравилось

ТернвояжЛьвов - Катовице

Поездка на 4, нет WI-FI, не работает система вентелированния в салоне и автобус старенький.

KOBRA/AgatХарьков - Лодзь

Очень дешево

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Калуженов/Борейчук/EWHDПолтава - Вроцлав

Водители молодцы. Очень професионально. Долго задержали на польской границе пограничники.

Калуженов/Борейчук/EWHDКраков - Львов

Автобус Познань-Харків. Квиток Краків-Львів. В Кракові були за розкладом. Довелося шукати автобус, на квитку не вказано, що шукати на другому поверсі вокзалу, а на табло автобус не з'являється. До поїздки претензій не маю, все комфортно, водії чемні.

Калуженов/Борейчук/EWHDПознань - Киев

Все відмінно!

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information