By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:01 – 13:00 LublinKiev

12 h. 59 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

00:40 – 11:40 LublinKiev

11 h. 0 min.

Sun

01:20 – 16:05 LublinKiev

14 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 14:55 LublinKiev

13 h. 35 min.

Tue

01:20 – 16:05 LublinKiev

14 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 15:20 LublinKiev

14 h. 0 min.

Tue

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKiev

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKiev

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

05:15 – 21:45 LublinKiev

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 21:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

11:15 – 23:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 03:45 LublinKiev

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

14:50 – 03:00 LublinKiev

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 04:20 LublinKiev

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:45 LublinKiev

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:30 LublinKiev

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 07:40 LublinKiev

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:50 – 10:10 LublinKiev

16 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

17:50 – 10:10 LublinKiev

16 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 07:35 LublinKiev

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:10 – 07:35 LublinKiev

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:25 LublinKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:25 LublinKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:25 LublinKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:40 LublinKiev

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:40 LublinKiev

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:40 LublinKiev

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:40 LublinKiev

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 08:30 LublinKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 LublinKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:45 – 11:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 12:30 LublinKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 12:30 LublinKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:50 LublinKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:50 LublinKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:50 LublinKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:50 LublinKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 12:30 LublinKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 12:30 LublinKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:50 LublinKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:50 LublinKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 12:30 LublinKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 12:30 LublinKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 11:50 LublinKiev

14 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 11:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 11:50 LublinKiev

14 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 12:30 LublinKiev

15 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 12:30 LublinKiev

15 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:00 – 11:30 LublinKiev

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 10:20 LublinKiev

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 10:50 LublinKiev

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 10:20 LublinKiev

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 10:20 LublinKiev

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 10:50 LublinKiev

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 10:50 LublinKiev

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:50 – 10:40 LublinKiev

12 h. 50 min.

Fri

21:50 – 10:40 LublinKiev

12 h. 50 min.

Fri

22:00 – 12:00 LublinKiev

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

22:15 – 10:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:15 – 10:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:15 – 10:45 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:25 – 09:30 LublinKiev

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:25 LublinKiev

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:35 – 13:30 LublinKiev

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:10 – 11:40 LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Sat

23:10 – 12:00 LublinKiev

12 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 12:30 LublinKiev

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 13:15 LublinKiev

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 12:45 LublinKiev

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:25 LublinKiev

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:15 LublinKiev

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 12:45 LublinKiev

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:30 – 12:55 LublinKiev

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:59 – 14:25 LublinKiev

14 h. 26 min.

Mon, Sat

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

KAS-Trans/AGAT TransportВаршава - Червоноград

Як для мене дуже зручний маршрут. Дякую водіям за поїздку 10.02.18р.

VolodymyretstransservisКиев - Варшава

все хорошо. но вай фай бы нужен.

Volodymyretstransservis/Kaczynski BUS Sp.z.o.o.Лодзь - Киев

все понравилось

ТернвояжВаршава - Львов

Зручно, є інтернет, привітні водії.

KAS-Trans/AGAT TransportВаршава - Ровно

Як за такі гроші то старенький автобус ((( взяв білет бо край терміново було, все інше може бути

Калуженов В.В./EWHDРовно - Харьков

В принципе добрался до конечной точки благополучно. Опоздание автобуса на 3 часа оставили осадок, понятно таможня и дорога и т.д. Водители перезвоним о ориентировочном прибытии, хотя тоже в результате опоздали на 30мин., был снег, может пробки, не замерз ну да ладно. Немного подуставший автобус оставил…

VolodymyretstransservisКиев - Познань

Всё было очень достойно..!, комфортно и безопасно!! ;)

VolodymyretstransservisВаршава - Киев

Все хорошо, не хватало только вай фая

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information