By time
By price

Buses Warszawa - Lutsk

Buy bus tickets Warszawa - Lutsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lutsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lutsk and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Lutsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:00 – 13:50 WarszawaLutsk

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:30 – 14:15 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

06:30 – 16:15 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:20 – 18:25 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:20 – 18:25 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:45 – 18:50 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:00 – 21:00 WarszawaLutsk

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 18:30 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 00:15 WarszawaLutsk

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 22:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:35 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:35 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:30 – 00:30 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:30 – 02:20 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:50 – 01:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:50 – 01:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:00 – 03:00 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 04:45 WarszawaLutsk

11 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 03:10 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 04:45 WarszawaLutsk

11 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 03:10 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 04:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:05 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:30 – 05:00 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

18:50 – 04:45 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:00 – 04:25 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:30 – 06:30 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 05:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 06:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:50 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:50 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 05:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

22:15 – 09:10 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

22:15 – 09:10 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

22:25 – 08:40 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Lutsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Warszawa departe and where they arrive at Lutsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Leon Pol TransЩецин - Полтава

Маршрут Щецин-Полтава. Оценка два. В автобусе было очень холодно, не работала печка. Водители никак не реагировали...

Мега Транс/ЕВХДВаршава - Киев

Эту поездку я запомню на долго! Вечером 22 сентября 2017 года я должен был выехать из Варшавы в Киев. Ехал я из Германии. На сайте перевозчика я оплатил билет в котором было указано время и место отправки автобуса. В графике отправлений автобуса такого времени нет.…

Анатолий КанторВаршава - Червоноград

Автобус комфортабельний і водії привітні! Дякую за хороше обслуговування!

НовиковЩецин - Харьков

Опаздали на 4,5 часа. Кондиционер, только включают когда попросят, салон грязный.

KOBRA/AgatВаршава - Харьков

Единственным кондиционером в автобусе был открытый люк.

Anatolii KantorWarszawa - Volodymyr-Volynskyi

Выбирали автобус с розетками и WIFI, наличие всего было указано в описании автобуса на странице сайта....в итоге оказалось, что существует только одна розетка на целый автобус...и к этой розетке подключен WIFI....так что, если у вас есть необходимость подзарядить телефон, весь автобус останется без WIFI..... Мусор…

Автотранзит/АгатЧеркассы - Лодзь

Указано было без пересадок. Увы приехал в Черкассы обычный спринтер до Киева. Чемоданы ставили по салону. Далее в Киеве была пересадка. Одним словом кошмар!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

ТернвояжКиев - Гданьск

Поездкой доволен. Доставили комфортно и по расписанию в пункт назначения.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information