By time
By price

Buses Warszawa - Lutsk

Buy bus tickets Warszawa - Lutsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lutsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lutsk and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Lutsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:00 – 13:50 WarszawaLutsk

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:30 – 14:15 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

06:30 – 16:15 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:25 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:20 – 18:25 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:20 – 18:25 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:45 – 18:50 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 21:00 WarszawaLutsk

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 18:30 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 00:15 WarszawaLutsk

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:00 – 00:15 WarszawaLutsk

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 22:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:35 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:30 – 00:30 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:30 – 02:20 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:50 – 01:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:50 – 01:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:50 – 01:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:50 – 01:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:00 – 03:00 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 0 min.

Mon

17:00 – 03:00 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

17:30 – 04:45 WarszawaLutsk

11 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 03:10 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 04:45 WarszawaLutsk

11 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 03:10 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:05 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:00 – 04:35 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:30 – 02:45 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 04:15 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 45 min.

Fri

18:30 – 04:15 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 45 min.

Fri

18:30 – 05:00 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

18:45 – 03:20 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 03:20 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 03:20 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 03:20 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 03:20 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 03:20 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:50 – 04:45 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:00 – 05:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 06:30 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 05:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 05:50 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:50 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:50 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:50 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 05:15 WarszawaLutsk

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:00 WarszawaLutsk

9 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

22:15 – 09:10 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

22:15 – 09:10 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

22:25 – 08:40 WarszawaLutsk

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Lutsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Warszawa departe and where they arrive at Lutsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

KOBRA/AgatРовно - Варшава

Позитивним було те, що майже вчасно приїхали у Варшаву - спізнились лише на 20 хв.

KAS-Trans/AGAT TransportВаршава - Червоноград

Все сподобалося

Анатолий КанторЧервоноград - Варшава

Вчасно, швидко, зручною Рекомендую

Анатолий КанторЛуцк - Варшава

все так як і обіцяно

Анатолий КанторРовно - Варшава

комфортний автобус, працював wi-fi

Калуженов В.В./EWHDКиев - Харьков

Все хорошо, плохо только, что произошло опоздание с отъездом из Киева больше, чем на 1 час. Хотя и понимаю, что пересечение границы, дорога и т. д. - это риски неопределенности. Но то, что экипаж перезванивал мне и сообщал, где они и когда будут, во многом…

Автотранзит/АгатТорунь - Ровно

Доїхали швидко, автобус середнього комфорту.

Автотранзит/АгатРовно - Торунь

Доїхали швидко і без проблем. Автобус зручний і теплий. Wi-Fi. Є зарядка телефону.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information