• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Zhytomyr

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Zhytomyr: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Zhytomyr in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Zhytomyr and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Zhytomyr cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:01 – 11:10 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 9 min.

Mon, Fri

00:15 – 11:20 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

00:15 – 11:20 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

00:40 – 10:25 LublinZhytomyr

9 h. 45 min.

Sat, Sun

00:40 – 10:25 LublinZhytomyr

9 h. 45 min.

Sun

00:55 – 11:40 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

01:20 – 13:50 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 30 min.

Sun

01:20 – 13:50 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 30 min.

Sun

05:15 – 19:10 LublinZhytomyr

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:20 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:20 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:20 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:20 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:20 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:20 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:20 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:20 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 04:15 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:20 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 04:30 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:50 – 07:40 LublinZhytomyr

13 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

17:50 – 07:40 LublinZhytomyr

13 h. 50 min.

Sun

19:20 – 06:35 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

19:20 – 06:35 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

19:25 – 05:15 LublinZhytomyr

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:05 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:05 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:05 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:25 – 05:15 LublinZhytomyr

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:20 – 05:20 LublinZhytomyr

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 05:20 LublinZhytomyr

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 09:20 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 09:10 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 10:15 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

21:30 – 10:15 LublinZhytomyr

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

21:50 – 08:25 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:50 – 06:35 LublinZhytomyr

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed

21:50 – 08:25 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

22:00 – 11:00 LublinZhytomyr

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:15 – 08:45 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:15 – 08:45 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:15 – 08:45 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:35 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:10 – 09:40 LublinZhytomyr

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

23:30 – 10:35 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:30 – 10:35 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:30 – 10:35 LublinZhytomyr

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Zhytomyr in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Zhytomyr. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ТернвояжЛьвов - Тернополь

I must say that I am very happy with the service provided by Infobus. Big thanks to the bus driver too. Our flight from Wroclaw to Lviv was delayed and if bus driver was not so kind to phone us and check where we're are…

Avtotranzit/AgatSarny (Rivnenska obl.) - Warszawa

Kierowcy OK, autobus czysty. Polecam.

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation