By time
By price

Buses Odessa - Sofia

Buy bus and coach tickets Odessa - Sofia: where and how to book bus tickets to Bulgaria, the cost of the trip to Sofia in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Sofia and back, including departures today. Get from Odessa to Sofia cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:20 – 05:30 OdessaSofia

20 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

09:45 – 05:30 OdessaSofia

19 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

14:00 – 12:00 OdessaSofia

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Odessa quickly reach the center of Sofia in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Odessa depart and where they arrive at Sofia. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Bulgaria, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation