Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Odessa - Varna

Buy bus tickets Odessa - Varna: where and how to book bus tickets from Ukraine to Bulgaria, the cost of the trip to Varna in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Odessa to Varna and back, including departures today. Get from Odessa to Varna cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:00 – 07:00 OdessaVarna Departure at 12:00 from: Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str. Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, str.Vl.Varnenchik 158

19 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

View prices

13:00 – 07:00 OdessaVarna Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Privoz" Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, str.Vl.Varnenchik 158

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

View prices

13:00 – 07:00 OdessaVarna Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Privoz" Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, str.Vl.Varnenchik 158

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

View prices

14:00 – 08:30 OdessaVarna Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Privoz" Arrival at 08:30 to: Bus Station, str.Vl.Varnenchik 158

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

View prices

14:00 – 07:00 OdessaVarna Departure at 14:00 from: Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str. Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, str.Vl.Varnenchik 158

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

View prices

Show all departures Odessa-Varna

Route on map

How from Odessa quickly reach the center of Varna in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Odessa departe and where they arrive at Varna. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Ukraine to Bulgaria, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information