By time
By price

Buses Odessa - Varna

Buy bus and coach tickets Odessa - Varna: where and how to book bus tickets to Bulgaria, the cost of the trip to Varna in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Varna and back, including departures today. Get from Odessa to Varna cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 22:00 OdessaVarna

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

11:00 – 05:50 OdessaVarna

18 h. 50 min.

Sat

12:00 – 06:40 OdessaVarna

18 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

12:00 – 04:00 OdessaVarna

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 06:00 OdessaVarna

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

13:00 – 06:00 OdessaVarna

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

13:00 – 05:00 OdessaVarna

16 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:00 – 07:00 OdessaVarna

16 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:00 – 07:00 OdessaVarna

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 07:30 OdessaVarna

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

19:00 – 14:30 OdessaVarna

19 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Odessa quickly reach the center of Varna in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Odessa depart and where they arrive at Varna. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Bulgaria, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Maksi Tour VarnaOdessa - Varna

The bus service was great. Staff both in office and on the bus were very nice and helpful. There was a good number of stops along the way for restrooms and to stretch your legs. The bus got into Varna a little over an hour…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information