• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Olawa - Kolomyya

Buy bus and coach tickets Olawa - Kolomyya: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kolomyya in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kolomyya and back, including departures today. Get from Olawa to Kolomyya cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
14:40 – 08:40 OlawaKolomyya

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:30 OlawaKolomyya

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 11:20 OlawaKolomyya

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Olawa quickly reach the center of Kolomyya in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Olawa depart and where they arrive at Kolomyya. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation