• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Olomouc - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Olomouc - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Olomouc to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:45 – 22:00 OlomoucLviv

11 h. 15 min.

Sun

10:45 – 22:00 OlomoucLviv

11 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

14:00 – 05:00 OlomoucLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:00 – 04:00 OlomoucLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:00 – 05:00 OlomoucLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:00 – 04:30 OlomoucLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Thu

14:00 – 04:15 OlomoucLviv

14 h. 15 min.

Thu

14:30 – 04:10 OlomoucLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 04:10 OlomoucLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

14:50 – 03:05 OlomoucLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

16:00 – 03:55 OlomoucLviv

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:50 OlomoucLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 OlomoucLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Wed

20:00 – 09:00 OlomoucLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Wed

23:15 – 12:45 OlomoucLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Olomouc quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Olomouc depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Гречанюк ВикторЛюблин - Винница

Wszystko super. Polecam

Mykolayivske ATP-14627 / AgatRzeszow - Lviv

Trip from Rzeszow to Lviv was as scheduled and I arrived in time. There were no delays at all.

Grechanyuk Viktor

On time, without any problems

Гречанюк Виктор

Auto trip was very good. No Wi-Fi - that's a pitty

trip from Lviv to Rzeszow, all was fine

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation