• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Poltava - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Poltava - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Poltava to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 21:00 PoltavaKrakow

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

00:30 – 22:05 PoltavaKrakow

21 h. 35 min.

Wed

06:00 – 01:55 PoltavaKrakow

19 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 04:20 PoltavaKrakow

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:25 – 06:20 PoltavaKrakow

21 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:30 – 05:30 PoltavaKrakow

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:15 – 05:10 PoltavaKrakow

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:15 – 05:10 PoltavaKrakow

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:15 – 05:10 PoltavaKrakow

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:15 – 05:10 PoltavaKrakow

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:45 – 06:05 PoltavaKrakow

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:45 – 06:05 PoltavaKrakow

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:45 – 06:05 PoltavaKrakow

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:15 – 07:35 PoltavaKrakow

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 20:30 PoltavaKrakow

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Poltava quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Poltava depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation