• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Chelm

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Chelm: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Chelm in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Chelm and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Chelm cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
16:30 – 01:10 RivneChelm

8 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 01:10 RivneChelm

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:15 – 01:30 RivneChelm

7 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 01:30 RivneChelm

7 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 02:35 RivneChelm

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:50 – 04:35 RivneChelm

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Chelm in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Chelm. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Мельник О.М.Костополь - Варшава

Horoshaya poezdka

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation