By time
By price

Buses Rostov-na-Donu - Kharkiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Rostov-na-Donu - Kharkiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kharkiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kharkiv and back, including departures today. Get from Rostov-na-Donu to Kharkiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
16:50 – 12:10 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

19 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

16:50 – 12:10 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

19 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

16:55 – 10:55 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

18 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

17:00 – 09:10 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

16 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

17:00 – 12:00 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

17:00 – 09:05 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

16 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

17:00 – 08:10 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

15 h. 10 min.

Thu

17:30 – 12:00 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

18 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

17:40 – 12:20 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

18 h. 40 min.

Sat

21:00 – 11:00 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Rostov-na-Donu quickly reach the center of Kharkiv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rostov-na-Donu depart and where they arrive at Kharkiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information