• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rzeszow - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Rzeszow - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Rzeszow to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 10:50 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:30 – 10:40 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:20 – 15:00 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:20 – 04:15 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:15 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:15 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:15 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:45 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:50 – 06:45 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 55 min.

Tue

20:20 – 07:30 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 10 min.

Sun

21:10 – 05:20 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:15 – 11:30 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:30 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 0 min.

Wed

22:00 – 09:00 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat

23:00 – 09:35 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

23:00 – 09:35 RzeszowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

Route on map

How from Rzeszow quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rzeszow depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation