• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Vinnytsia - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Vinnytsia - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Vinnytsia to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:25 – 08:30 VinnytsiaPraha

24 h. 5 min.

Sat

08:30 – 08:30 VinnytsiaPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

09:00 – 09:25 VinnytsiaPraha

24 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

09:00 – 07:00 VinnytsiaPraha

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:20 – 09:25 VinnytsiaPraha

24 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

09:25 – 07:00 VinnytsiaPraha

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:15 – 14:50 VinnytsiaPraha

25 h. 35 min.

Fri

14:00 – 15:00 VinnytsiaPraha

25 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 15:00 VinnytsiaPraha

25 h. 0 min.

Mon

14:30 – 16:00 VinnytsiaPraha

25 h. 30 min.

Mon

16:00 – 13:30 VinnytsiaPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Fri

16:30 – 18:50 VinnytsiaPraha

26 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:45 – 15:00 VinnytsiaPraha

22 h. 15 min.

Fri

16:50 – 18:50 VinnytsiaPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Vinnytsia quickly reach the center of Praha in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vinnytsia depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation