From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Warszawa - Kovel

Buy bus and coach tickets Warszawa - Kovel: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kovel in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kovel and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Kovel cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 14:50 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 50 min.

Sat

07:50 – 15:40 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:50 – 15:40 WarszawaKovel

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:30 – 17:20 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 19:40 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:40 – 21:00 WarszawaKovel

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:40 – 21:00 WarszawaKovel

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 22:10 WarszawaKovel

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:40 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:10 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:10 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:45 – 23:00 WarszawaKovel

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:20 – 01:20 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 01:20 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 01:20 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 01:20 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:05 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 02:15 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:10 – 02:40 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:15 – 04:25 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 04:50 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 04:20 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:15 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 05:40 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 10 min.

Sat

22:00 – 06:05 WarszawaKovel

8 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

22:10 – 05:35 WarszawaKovel

7 h. 25 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Kovel in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Warszawa depart and where they arrive at Kovel. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Kononchuk V.V. FOPLutsk - Warszawa

I was driving from Lutsk to Warsaw and I liked the bus. There was a lot of space, which was very convenient and I think the next time I'll be travelling this route I will drive on the bus of this company indeed.

Конончук В.В. ФОПДубно - Варшава

bylo prochladno,voditeli super.

Kononchuk V.V. FOPLutsk - Warszawa

I take this line always. it's typical ukrainian bus without wc. no problem because driver stop in servise station each 3 hours. i like this trip, for me its very pleasant.

Pal TourХмельницкий - Варшава

Super! Skilled Drivers

ЭлитПасТранс

Vodii avtobusu dyze pruemni i profesijni.Doixalu shvudko i bez problem.V avtobysi 4usto.

Kononchuk V.V. FOP

It was easy and pleasant ride with this driver. We crossed the border fast & easy.

ЭлитПасТранс

the best!!!!


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation