• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Wroclaw

KAS-Trans
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul
  1. 11:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 11:50Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  3. 12:40Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  4. 13:10Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  5. 13:50Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkova str.
  6. 15:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  7. 16:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  8. 18:00Kovel Bus Station, 42 L.Ukrainki bulvar
  9. 20:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 20:10Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  11. 22:00Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  12. 02:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  13. 04:00Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  14. 07:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  • Carrier: KAS-Trans
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported. Passenger must have a printed ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag(40kg) - free, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    15% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation