• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Stavropol - Veseloye (Sochi) (20:30)

Stavropol-Transtur
Weekdays: 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 11 Dec, 13 Dec, 1 Jan, 2 Jan, 3 Jan, 4 Jan, 5 Jan, 6 Jan
  1. 20:30Stavropol Karla Marksa 2A square.
  2. 21:20Izobilny Bus Stop, 15 Bataiskaia str.
  3. 21:40Novotroitskaya (Stavropolskiy kray) Oktiabrskaia str. near gas station
  4. 22:30Novoalexandrovsk Bus Station Novoalexandrovsk
  5. 01:00Krasnodar Bus Stop Krasnodarskaya TEC
  6. 03:10Dzhubga Bus Station Dzhubga
  7. 03:20Lermontovo Hotel "Agat", Novorossiysk highway 15
  8. 04:00Novomikhailovsky Bus Station, 73 Mira str.
  9. 04:10Olginka Shop "Laguna", Chernomorskaya str.
  10. 04:20Nebug Bus stop opposite hotel "Aqua-Vita"
  11. 04:25Agoy Centralnaia street.
  12. 04:30Tuapse Bus stop, 2 Sochynskoe str.
  13. 04:40Shepsi Request stop
  14. 05:10Ashe Rucheinaia str. Roud E47
  15. 05:50Lazarevskoye 134 Pobedi str.
  16. 06:15Golovinka (Krasnodarskiy kray) Bus Stop Centralnaia street
  17. 06:40Yakornaya Shchel Bus stop 'Yakornaya schel'
  18. 06:50Vardane Bus stop Vardane 2, Lvovskaia str.
  19. 07:10Loo Bus stop "Gornyy vozdukh", 58 Dekabristov str.
  20. 07:50Dagomys Bus stop, 1В Festyvalnaia str.
  21. 08:20Sochi Bus stop, Hotel "Moskva"

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation