By time
By price

Buses Helsinki - Sankt-Peterburg

Buy bus and coach tickets Helsinki - Sankt-Peterburg: where and how to book bus tickets to Russia, the cost of the trip to Sankt-Peterburg in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Sankt-Peterburg and back, including departures today. Get from Helsinki to Sankt-Peterburg cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:00 – 19:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:10 – 19:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:15 – 19:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:10 – 23:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:15 – 23:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:10 – 03:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:15 – 03:00 HelsinkiSankt-Peterburg

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Helsinki quickly reach the center of Sankt-Peterburg in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Helsinki depart and where they arrive at Sankt-Peterburg. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Russia, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation