• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Skadovsk - Poznan

MV-Transbus
Weekdays: 14 Nov, 19 Nov, 24 Nov, 29 Nov, 4 Dec, 9 Dec, 14 Dec, 19 Dec, 24 Dec, 3 Jan
  1. 16:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 18:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 21:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 01:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 02:15Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  6. 03:25Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  7. 05:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 09:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 12:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 14:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 14:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 15:25Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  14. 17:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 19:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 20:45Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  17. 22:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  18. 23:35Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  19. 01:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: MV-Transbus
  • Additional information: Replacement of the bus in Odessa, Vinnytsia,Ternopil is possible. Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-7 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation