By time
By price

Buses Sankt-Peterburg - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Sankt-Peterburg - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Sankt-Peterburg to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 03:10 Sankt-PeterburgKiev Departure at 08:00 from: Metro station " Rybatskoe" , Teplovoznaya str. Arrival at 03:10 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

19 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 03:10 Sankt-PeterburgKiev Departure at 08:00 from: Metro station " Rybatskoe" , Teplovoznaya str. Arrival at 03:10 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

19 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 06:30 Sankt-PeterburgKiev Departure at 10:30 from: Railway Station, "Vitebskiy", Zagorodniy pr. and Vvedenskiy kanal str. Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

20 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 14:30 Sankt-PeterburgKiev Departure at 17:00 from: Railway Station, "Vitebskiy", Zagorodniy pr. and Vvedenskiy kanal str. Arrival at 14:30 to: Metro station "Lisova"

21 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

18:00 – 14:30 Sankt-PeterburgKiev Departure at 18:00 from: Railway Station, "Vitebskiy", Zagorodniy pr. and Vvedenskiy kanal str. Arrival at 14:30 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

20 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

19:00 – 14:30 Sankt-PeterburgKiev Departure at 19:00 from: Railway Station, "Vitebskiy", Zagorodniy pr. and Vvedenskiy kanal str. Arrival at 14:30 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Sankt-Peterburg quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Sankt-Peterburg departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information